Check out the full upcoming The Met Presented by Highmark schedule on this page and start selecting your tickets today.

The Met Presented by Highmark in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania brings you the best live entertainment that Philadelphia has to offer! The Met Presented by Highmark is known across Pennsylvania and even United States of America for it's high quality events!

ADDRESS

The Met Presented by Highmark
858 N Broad St.
Philadelphia
PA 19130
US

The Met Presented by Highmark TICKETS

Check out the full upcoming The Met Presented by Highmark schedule on this page and start selecting your tickets today.

The Met Presented by Highmark in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania brings you the best live entertainment that Philadelphia has to offer! The Met Presented by Highmark is known across Pennsylvania and even United States of America for it's high quality events!

The Met Presented by Highmark SCHEDULE

No events found. Please check back later.

Aug
1
Tori Amos

Saturday - 08:00 pm - The Met Presented by Highmark - Philadelphia, PA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Aug
20
Mon Laferte & Silvana Estrada

Thursday - 08:00 pm - The Met Presented by Highmark - Philadelphia, PA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Aug
21
Masego

Friday - 08:00 pm - The Met Presented by Highmark - Philadelphia, PA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Aug
26
Myles Smith

Wednesday - 08:00 pm - The Met Presented by Highmark - Philadelphia, PA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Sep
8
Social Distortion

Tuesday - 07:00 pm - The Met Presented by Highmark - Philadelphia, PA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Sep
10
Issa Rae

Thursday - 08:00 pm - The Met Presented by Highmark - Philadelphia, PA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Sep
11
K-POP Superstars

Friday - 08:00 pm - The Met Presented by Highmark - Philadelphia, PA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Sep
12
Ray LaMontagne

Saturday - 07:00 pm - The Met Presented by Highmark - Philadelphia, PA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Sep
16
Danny Elfman

Wednesday - 08:30 pm - The Met Presented by Highmark - Philadelphia, PA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Sep
18
Malcolm Todd

Friday - 08:00 pm - The Met Presented by Highmark - Philadelphia, PA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Sep
19
Malcolm Todd

Saturday - 08:00 pm - The Met Presented by Highmark - Philadelphia, PA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Sep
21
Sara Bareilles

Monday - 08:00 pm - The Met Presented by Highmark - Philadelphia, PA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Sep
22
Sara Bareilles

Tuesday - 08:00 pm - The Met Presented by Highmark - Philadelphia, PA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Sep
23
Laura Ramoso

Wednesday - 07:30 pm - The Met Presented by Highmark - Philadelphia, PA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Sep
26
Chelsea Handler

Saturday - 08:00 pm - The Met Presented by Highmark - Philadelphia, PA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Sep
27
Kany Garcia

Sunday - 08:00 pm - The Met Presented by Highmark - Philadelphia, PA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Sep
29
Outlander In Concert

Tuesday - 07:30 pm - The Met Presented by Highmark - Philadelphia, PA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Oct
3
Wave To Earth

Saturday - 08:00 pm - The Met Presented by Highmark - Philadelphia, PA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Oct
9
Bert Kreischer

Friday - 07:00 pm - The Met Presented by Highmark - Philadelphia, PA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Oct
16
The Bald and The Beautiful

Friday - 07:30 pm - The Met Presented by Highmark - Philadelphia, PA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Oct
17
Little Big Town

Saturday - 07:30 pm - The Met Presented by Highmark - Philadelphia, PA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Oct
18
Beck

Sunday - 08:00 pm - The Met Presented by Highmark - Philadelphia, PA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Oct
23
Jesse Welles

Friday - 08:00 pm - The Met Presented by Highmark - Philadelphia, PA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Oct
24
Arcangel

Saturday - 08:00 pm - The Met Presented by Highmark - Philadelphia, PA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Nov
1
Rawayana

Sunday - 08:00 pm - The Met Presented by Highmark - Philadelphia, PA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS

ADDRESS

The Met Presented by Highmark
858 N Broad St.
Philadelphia
PA 19130
US

The Met Presented by Highmark Seating Chart

The Met Presented by Highmark can accommodate up to 0 guests, spread out throughout the venue. Whilst some events may be general admission, most events will provide options for different seating areas. Ticket prices may vary depending on whether you want front row seats, or mid row seats and beyond. Whatever The Met Presented by Highmark seating section you want, Ticket Squeeze has got you covered. Each event listed above will show you the specific The Met Presented by Highmark seating chart for that particular event. Always check the events specific seating map before confirming your tickets.

Our The Met Presented by Highmark Tickets Guarantee

Buy your The Met Presented by Highmark tickets with confidence though our secure ticket checkout backed with a 100% ticket buyer guarantee. 

Side by side seating

Tickets for all the The Met Presented by Highmark events listed here are family and group friendly. Guaranteed side-by-side seating unless otherwise stated. Simply select the number of tickets you want, and our system will show all available suitable group seating options.

Event Cancellations or Rescheduling

In the unlikely event your event in Philadelphia is cancelled you will receive a full refund for your The Met Presented by Highmark tickets. If the event is rescheduled your The Met Presented by Highmark tickets are automatically valid for the new event date. 

Ticket delivery

All tickets sold by Ticket Squeeze, including The Met Presented by Highmark tickets are guaranteed to be delivered in time for your Philadelphia event. All physical tickets are shipped with secure Pennsylvania FedEx tracking. Mobile tickets purchased from Ticket Squeeze are transferred directly into the The Met Presented by Highmark ticketing app, ready to be scanned on entry.

 

Hotels Near The Met Presented by Highmark