Check out the full upcoming SILO Dallas schedule on this page and start selecting your tickets today.

SILO Dallas in Dallas, Texas brings you the best live entertainment that Dallas has to offer! SILO Dallas is known across Texas and even United States of America for it's high quality events!

ADDRESS

SILO Dallas
1340 Manufacturing Street
Dallas
TX 75207
US

SILO Dallas TICKETS

Check out the full upcoming SILO Dallas schedule on this page and start selecting your tickets today.

SILO Dallas in Dallas, Texas brings you the best live entertainment that Dallas has to offer! SILO Dallas is known across Texas and even United States of America for it's high quality events!

SILO Dallas SCHEDULE

No events found. Please check back later.

Aug
1
Amelie Lens

Saturday - 09:00 pm - SILO Dallas - Dallas, TX

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Aug
7
Noizu

Friday - 09:00 pm - SILO Dallas - Dallas, TX

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Aug
8
DJ Pauly D

Saturday - 09:00 pm - SILO Dallas - Dallas, TX

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Aug
14
Black Tiger Sex Machine

Friday - 09:00 pm - SILO Dallas - Dallas, TX

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Aug
15
Audien

Saturday - 09:00 pm - SILO Dallas - Dallas, TX

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Aug
21
Nghtmre

Friday - 09:00 pm - SILO Dallas - Dallas, TX

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Aug
22
Dr. Fresch

Saturday - 09:00 pm - SILO Dallas - Dallas, TX

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Aug
28
ATLiens

Friday - 09:00 pm - SILO Dallas - Dallas, TX

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Aug
29
Acraze

Saturday - 09:00 pm - SILO Dallas - Dallas, TX

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Sep
4
I Hate Models

Friday - 09:00 pm - SILO Dallas - Dallas, TX

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Sep
5
Ian Asher

Saturday - 09:00 pm - SILO Dallas - Dallas, TX

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Sep
6
Galantis

Sunday - 09:00 pm - SILO Dallas - Dallas, TX

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Sep
11
Gareth Emery

Friday - 09:00 pm - SILO Dallas - Dallas, TX

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Sep
12
Indo Warehouse

Saturday - 09:00 pm - SILO Dallas - Dallas, TX

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Sep
18
Swimming Paul

Friday - 09:00 pm - SILO Dallas - Dallas, TX

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Sep
19
TroyBoi

Saturday - 09:00 pm - SILO Dallas - Dallas, TX

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Sep
20
Shaquille O'Neal AKA DJ Diesel

Sunday - 07:00 pm - SILO Dallas - Dallas, TX

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Sep
24
Holy Priest

Thursday - 09:00 pm - SILO Dallas - Dallas, TX

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Sep
25
Holy Priest

Friday - 09:00 pm - SILO Dallas - Dallas, TX

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Sep
26
Zack Fox

Saturday - 09:00 pm - SILO Dallas - Dallas, TX

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Oct
2
Eli Brown

Friday - 09:00 pm - SILO Dallas - Dallas, TX

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Oct
3
Sasha

Saturday - 09:00 pm - SILO Dallas - Dallas, TX

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Oct
17
Odd Mob

Saturday - 09:00 pm - SILO Dallas - Dallas, TX

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Oct
23
Kettama

Friday - 09:00 pm - SILO Dallas - Dallas, TX

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Oct
24
San Holo

Saturday - 09:00 pm - SILO Dallas - Dallas, TX

BUY TICKETS TICKETS

ADDRESS

SILO Dallas
1340 Manufacturing Street
Dallas
TX 75207
US

SILO Dallas Seating Chart

SILO Dallas can accommodate up to 0 guests, spread out throughout the venue. Whilst some events may be general admission, most events will provide options for different seating areas. Ticket prices may vary depending on whether you want front row seats, or mid row seats and beyond. Whatever SILO Dallas seating section you want, Ticket Squeeze has got you covered. Each event listed above will show you the specific SILO Dallas seating chart for that particular event. Always check the events specific seating map before confirming your tickets.

Our SILO Dallas Tickets Guarantee

Buy your SILO Dallas tickets with confidence though our secure ticket checkout backed with a 100% ticket buyer guarantee. 

Side by side seating

Tickets for all the SILO Dallas events listed here are family and group friendly. Guaranteed side-by-side seating unless otherwise stated. Simply select the number of tickets you want, and our system will show all available suitable group seating options.

Event Cancellations or Rescheduling

In the unlikely event your event in Dallas is cancelled you will receive a full refund for your SILO Dallas tickets. If the event is rescheduled your SILO Dallas tickets are automatically valid for the new event date. 

Ticket delivery

All tickets sold by Ticket Squeeze, including SILO Dallas tickets are guaranteed to be delivered in time for your Dallas event. All physical tickets are shipped with secure Texas FedEx tracking. Mobile tickets purchased from Ticket Squeeze are transferred directly into the SILO Dallas ticketing app, ready to be scanned on entry.

 

Hotels Near SILO Dallas